Plant
Aglaonema pictum (Mata bisul (head of boil); Mata hudang (prawn's eye))
Andira inermis
Andrographis paniculata (Sadilata; Nain Chanvandi; Takila; Sambilata; Carmantina; Kariyat; Vizra Ufar; Bidara)
Anisosperma passiflora
Aristolochia bracteata
Artemisia absinthium (Feuilles Ameres; Niga-Yomogi; Pelin; Wormswood; Ajenjo Oficial; Ajenjo; Absinthe)
Artemisia afra
Artemisia cina (Centonique; Horasani)
Artemisia dracunculus (Tagantes; Tarhun)
Artemisia mexicana
Asclepias curassavica (Qan Chichegi; Ipecacuanha; Viborrana; Herbe Mme Bouvin; Mata Cavaille; Kakanasa; Zahrat Ad Damm; Ipeca D' Haiti; Malcasada; Cancerillo; To-Wata; Brujidera; Bunga mas (Golden flower); Algodon De Seda; Kan Cicegi; Herbe Madame Bouvin; Marjan)
Blechnum orientale (Paku lipan (centipede fern); Paku ikan (fish fern))
Blumea lacera (Lumai hutan; Kayu batu)
Calvaria formosa
Celosia trigyna
Chenopodium album (White Goosefoot; Akaza; Farinacco; Kulf; America-Arita-So; Hui T'Iao; Chenopode Blanc; Fisa Al Kilab; Vastuk; Cenizo; Mel Ganzevoet; Gemeiner Gansefuss; Hui Hsien)
Chenopodium ambrosioides (Meksika Cayi; L.; Pazote; Apasote; Chenopode; Feuilles A Vers; Paico; Semin Contra; Herbe A Vers; Semen Contra; Simon Contegras)
Cinnamomum camphora (Chang; Kafur; Camphora; Kusu-No-Ki)
Cocos nucifera (Cocoye; Mata De Coco; Yueh Wang T'Ou; Kelapa; Cocotier; Coco; Drakht I Badinja; Cocotero; Hsu Yu; Kelambir; Coqueiro; Palma De Coco; Kechambil; Niyu; Yeh Chung Chiu; Kalapa; Noix De Coco; Yeh Tzu; Cocoyeur; Nyor; Kerambil; Nyiur; Kerambir; Jeho; Ipai)
Colubrina ferruginea
Connarus africanus
Coutoubea apicata
Croton echinocarpus
Croton macrostachys
Cucurbita pepo (Kulakah; Kurbis; Labu ayer (Water gourd); Calabacera; Shijar; Lacayote; Kabak; Qabagh; Pimpkin)
Cyathea usambariensis
Daphne genkwa (Yuan Hua; Huzimodoki; Tu Yu; Men T'Ou Hua)
Dicoma anomala
Dryopteris anthelmintica
Dryopteris paleacea
Embelia ribes (Akar asam kubang; Vidanga; Akar sulur kerang; Akar kaching sula; Karkannie; Vidango Kernel; Birang I Kabuli; Baberang; False Black Pepper)
Erythroxylum acuminatum
Gynandropsis pentaphylla (Pyasya; Pai Hua Ts'Ai; Yang Chio Ts'Ai)
Hagenia abyssinica (Kuso Agaci)
Ipomoea hederacea
Juglans regia (Hei T'Ao; Ceviz Agaci; Hu Tao; Qoz; Ch'Iang T'Ao; Guz; Hu T'Ao; Nogal; Jawiz; Joz)
Melia azadirach
Paris polyphylla (Tsao Hsiu)
Phanerophlebia forunei
Schima wallichii