Plant
Aglaonema pictum (Mata hudang (prawn's eye); Mata bisul (head of boil))
Andira inermis
Andrographis paniculata (Bidara; Nain Chanvandi; Takila; Sadilata; Sambilata; Vizra Ufar; Kariyat; Carmantina)
Anisosperma passiflora
Aristolochia bracteata
Artemisia absinthium (Ajenjo; Pelin; Feuilles Ameres; Wormswood; Niga-Yomogi; Absinthe; Ajenjo Oficial)
Artemisia afra
Artemisia cina (Centonique; Horasani)
Artemisia dracunculus (Tagantes; Tarhun)
Artemisia mexicana
Asclepias curassavica (Malcasada; Algodon De Seda; Cancerillo; Kakanasa; Herbe Madame Bouvin; Ipecacuanha; To-Wata; Kan Cicegi; Qan Chichegi; Brujidera; Marjan; Viborrana; Herbe Mme Bouvin; Bunga mas (Golden flower); Zahrat Ad Damm; Mata Cavaille; Ipeca D' Haiti)
Blechnum orientale (Paku ikan (fish fern); Paku lipan (centipede fern))
Blumea lacera (Kayu batu; Lumai hutan)
Calvaria formosa
Celosia trigyna
Chenopodium album (Chenopode Blanc; Fisa Al Kilab; Vastuk; Akaza; Mel Ganzevoet; Hui T'Iao; Cenizo; Farinacco; White Goosefoot; Gemeiner Gansefuss; Kulf; America-Arita-So; Hui Hsien)
Chenopodium ambrosioides (Simon Contegras; Paico; Herbe A Vers; Semen Contra; Chenopode; Apasote; Meksika Cayi; Pazote; Feuilles A Vers; L.; Semin Contra)
Cinnamomum camphora (Kusu-No-Ki; Chang; Kafur; Camphora)
Cocos nucifera (Noix De Coco; Kelapa; Nyiur; Nyor; Cocoyeur; Hsu Yu; Yueh Wang T'Ou; Coqueiro; Kechambil; Yeh Tzu; Niyu; Mata De Coco; Palma De Coco; Kerambil; Drakht I Badinja; Yeh Chung Chiu; Kalapa; Cocotero; Kerambir; Coco; Cocotier; Ipai; Cocoye; Kelambir; Jeho)
Colubrina ferruginea
Connarus africanus
Coutoubea apicata
Croton echinocarpus
Croton macrostachys
Cucurbita pepo (Kulakah; Labu ayer (Water gourd); Calabacera; Kabak; Kurbis; Pimpkin; Shijar; Lacayote; Qabagh)
Cyathea usambariensis
Daphne genkwa (Yuan Hua; Tu Yu; Huzimodoki; Men T'Ou Hua)
Dicoma anomala
Dryopteris anthelmintica
Dryopteris paleacea
Embelia ribes (Birang I Kabuli; Vidango Kernel; Baberang; Akar kaching sula; Vidanga; Karkannie; False Black Pepper; Akar asam kubang; Akar sulur kerang)
Erythroxylum acuminatum
Gynandropsis pentaphylla (Yang Chio Ts'Ai; Pyasya; Pai Hua Ts'Ai)
Hagenia abyssinica (Kuso Agaci)
Ipomoea hederacea
Juglans regia (Jawiz; Qoz; Hei T'Ao; Hu Tao; Ceviz Agaci; Hu T'Ao; Joz; Ch'Iang T'Ao; Nogal; Guz)
Melia azadirach
Paris polyphylla (Tsao Hsiu)
Phanerophlebia forunei
Schima wallichii