Plant
Aglaonema pictum (Mata bisul (head of boil); Mata hudang (prawn's eye))
Andira inermis
Andrographis paniculata (Carmantina; Bidara; Vizra Ufar; Takila; Kariyat; Sambilata; Sadilata; Nain Chanvandi)
Anisosperma passiflora
Aristolochia bracteata
Artemisia absinthium (Absinthe; Ajenjo Oficial; Pelin; Feuilles Ameres; Wormswood; Niga-Yomogi; Ajenjo)
Artemisia afra
Artemisia cina (Centonique; Horasani)
Artemisia dracunculus (Tarhun; Tagantes)
Artemisia mexicana
Asclepias curassavica (Kakanasa; Brujidera; Mata Cavaille; Herbe Mme Bouvin; To-Wata; Bunga mas (Golden flower); Qan Chichegi; Algodon De Seda; Cancerillo; Herbe Madame Bouvin; Ipeca D' Haiti; Zahrat Ad Damm; Ipecacuanha; Malcasada; Viborrana; Kan Cicegi; Marjan)
Blechnum orientale (Paku lipan (centipede fern); Paku ikan (fish fern))
Blumea lacera (Lumai hutan; Kayu batu)
Calvaria formosa
Celosia trigyna
Chenopodium album (Cenizo; America-Arita-So; Akaza; Fisa Al Kilab; Gemeiner Gansefuss; White Goosefoot; Hui Hsien; Hui T'Iao; Mel Ganzevoet; Farinacco; Vastuk; Kulf; Chenopode Blanc)
Chenopodium ambrosioides (Semen Contra; Chenopode; Paico; L.; Herbe A Vers; Pazote; Apasote; Simon Contegras; Feuilles A Vers; Meksika Cayi; Semin Contra)
Cinnamomum camphora (Kusu-No-Ki; Chang; Kafur; Camphora)
Cocos nucifera (Yueh Wang T'Ou; Nyor; Ipai; Coqueiro; Cocoyeur; Kelambir; Nyiur; Mata De Coco; Cocotier; Palma De Coco; Kechambil; Coco; Kelapa; Niyu; Hsu Yu; Cocoye; Kalapa; Jeho; Drakht I Badinja; Noix De Coco; Yeh Chung Chiu; Kerambir; Kerambil; Cocotero; Yeh Tzu)
Colubrina ferruginea
Connarus africanus
Coutoubea apicata
Croton echinocarpus
Croton macrostachys
Cucurbita pepo (Kurbis; Calabacera; Kabak; Labu ayer (Water gourd); Qabagh; Shijar; Pimpkin; Kulakah; Lacayote)
Cyathea usambariensis
Daphne genkwa (Yuan Hua; Huzimodoki; Men T'Ou Hua; Tu Yu)
Dicoma anomala
Dryopteris anthelmintica
Dryopteris paleacea
Embelia ribes (Birang I Kabuli; Akar sulur kerang; False Black Pepper; Baberang; Vidanga; Akar kaching sula; Akar asam kubang; Vidango Kernel; Karkannie)
Erythroxylum acuminatum
Gynandropsis pentaphylla (Pai Hua Ts'Ai; Yang Chio Ts'Ai; Pyasya)
Hagenia abyssinica (Kuso Agaci)
Ipomoea hederacea
Juglans regia (Ch'Iang T'Ao; Hu T'Ao; Guz; Joz; Ceviz Agaci; Hei T'Ao; Jawiz; Hu Tao; Nogal; Qoz)
Melia azadirach
Paris polyphylla (Tsao Hsiu)
Phanerophlebia forunei
Schima wallichii