Plant
Abies grandis
Abrus precatorius (Rosary Pea; Peonia; Pois Rouge; Ma Liao Tou; Hung Tou; Gunchi; Cain Ghe; Liane Reglisse; Weesboontje; Paternoster; Rakat; Graines Reglisse; Paratella; Peonia De St Tomas; To-Azuki; Hint Meyankoku; Jequerit; Reglisse)
Acer nikoense (Megusuri-No-Ki)
Acer pycnanthum (Hana-No-Ki)
Acer rubrum (Kirmizi Isfendan Agaci; Red Maple)
Aesculus turbinata (Toti-No-Ki)
Ageratum conyzoides (Rumput tahi ayam; Rompesaraguelo; Berokan; Bandotan; Aru batu; Wedusan)
Alchornea cordifolia
Alternanthera sessilis (Bayem keramah; Matean; Keramah; Keremak)
Antidesma venosum
Aralia spinosa (Hercule'S Club)
Baccharis glutinosa (Axixtlcotl)
Begonia rossmanniae
Berberis repens
Blumea lacera (Lumai hutan; Kayu batu)
Bocconia arborea (Llorasangre)
Bocconia frutescens (Llora Sangre; Aji Moron; Arbre A Pain; Gengibrillo; Pan Blanco; Bois Coq D'Inde; Celandine,Tree; Yanali; Bois De Coq; Higuera Del Diablo; Palo De Toro; Bois Codine; Yagrumo Macho; Cocoxihuitl; Higeura Infierno)
Boscia octandra
Caesalpinia crista (Ouary)
Capsicum frutescens (Pepper,Red; Chile; Sili Biberi; Piment De Cayenne; Filfil Darah)
Cardiospermum grandiflorum (Kokalende)
Caryopteris divaricata (Ma T'Ang; Yu; Yang Ma)
Cassia occidentalis (Kachang kota; Kasiah; Senting; Shih Chueh Ming; Pois Piante; Menting; Wang Chiang Nan; Sinamekki; Khiyar Shember; Tlalhoaxin)
Cassytha filiformis (Rambut puteri (Princess hair); Akasbel; Tali puteri (Princess thread))
Centaurea cyanus (A'Nber; Aciano; Peygamber Cicegi; Sentoria; Mawi Pighember Chichegi)
Centaurea montana (Bleuet Vivace; Mountain Centaury; Centauree De Montagne; Berg Centaurie)
Chimaphila umbellata (Pyrole En Ombelle; Skjaerm Vintergron; Spotted Wintergreen; Doldiges Wintergrun; Pipsissewa; Prince'S Pine; Ground Ivy; Winterlieb; Chimaphile)
Chrysanthemum indicum (Magarida; Kan-Giku; Huang Chu; Kan Chu Hua; Gundandi; Hsiao Yeh Chu Hua; Pai Chu Hua; Yeh Chu Hua; Chu Hua; Sima-Kan-Giku)
Chrysanthemum morifolium (Kiku; Kan Chu Hua)
Citrus aurantiifolia (Ben Zuhair; Vijapura; Lime; Laimun; Agac Kavunu Agaci; Numi Basra; Basra Limisi)
Clematis ligusticifolia
Cleome viscosa (L.)
Commelina sp (Matlalitztic)
Coptis teeta (Chih Lien; Huang Lien; Altin Ipligi; Wang Lien)
Cotula anthemoides
Crassula natalensis
Croton texensis
Cymbidium ensifolium
Dialium guineense
Dissotis rotundifolia
Ephedra vulgaris (Denizuzumu; Ma Huang)
Equisetum bogotense (Yerba Del Platero)
Erythrina subumbrans (Dedap batik; Chengkering; Dadap lenga; Dedap; Dadap lisa)
Eugenia corynocarpa
Euonymus atropurpureus (Burning Bush; Eastern Wahoo)
Eupatorium inulaefolium
Euphorbia heterophylla (Pekapar; Feuilles Zarien)
Eustoma exaltatum
Gmelina elliptica
Gnaphalium viscosum (Cautromile; Camomille; Camomille Du Pays; Artemisa Verde)
Heliotropium indicum (Cadillo; Verbena Cimarrona; Hathi Sundhane; Uler-uleran; Rabo De Alacran; Crete Coq; Moco De Pavo; Crete Simple; Crete De Coq; Crete-Coq; Crete Coq D'Inde; Ti-Jeannite; Herbe A Cataractes; Rumput oleh (Sleep-induc. gras; Herbe A Malingres; Herbe A Verrues)
Heuchera flabellifolia
Hibiscus tiliaceus (Grand Mahaut; Mahaut Franc; Coton Mahaut; Baru; Mahaut; Coton Marron; Demajagua; Waru; Majagua)
Ipomoea alba
Ipomoea pescaprae
Jasminum sambac (Full; Mo Li; Melati; Sambac; Melor; Rasqi)
Kallstroemia grandiflora
Kleinhovia hospita (Temahai; Timaha)
Koelreuteria paniculata (Mu Luan Tzu; Mu Lan Ya; Luan Hua)
Lansium domesticum (Langsek; Kokosan; Langsak; Duku; Langsat)
Laportea interrupta
Ledum glandsulosum (Western Labrador Tea)
Lemna minor (A'Das Al May; Fou P'Ing; Lenteja De Agua; A'Des El Ma; Su Mercimegi)
Maclura pomifera (Orange,Osage; Osage Orange)
Microglossa afzelii
Monotropa uniflora (Snowdrop)
Monsonia biflora
Monsonia brevirostrata
Morinda citrifolia (Bengkudu; Douleur; Kudu; Fromagier; Pache; Mengkudu besar; Mekudu; Bois Douleur; Mengkudu; Pina De Puerco; Kemudu)
Newbouldia laevis (Osensenama)
Ocimum micranthum (Albahaca; Atiyayo)
Ocimum sanctum (Ruku-ruku; Oku; Surasa; Lampes; Ruku-ruku merah; L.; Selaseh; Kemangen; Kami-Me-Boki)
Paullinia pinnata (Bejuco De Tres Filos; Bejuco Costilla; Liane Carree)
Peltophorum pterocarpum (Batai; Kayu timor)
Phaulothamnus spinescens
Phyllanthus muellerianus
Pistia stratiotes (Gadjambang; Kambiang; Sarme-sarme; Kiambang; Tajapoe; Kapu-kapu)
Plantago major (Buyuk Sinirliot; Llanten; Ekur anjing (Dog tail); Wegerlich; Suri pandak; Arnoglossa; Plantain; Sembung otot; Sei Ohr Re; Ch'E Ch'Ien; Gechi Qulaghi; Llanten Mayor; Daum sejumbok; Meloh kiloh; Oba-Ko; Otot ototan; Sangka buwah; Sangkubah; Lisan Al Hamal; Bazir Dam Bil; Tarkuz; Sangkuwah)
Pluchea odorata (Canelon; Sauge; Chache)
Prosopis glandsulosa (Mesquite)
Prunus capuli (Capollaxipehualli)
Prunus virginiana
Pseudelephantopus spicatus (Lengue De Vaca; Langue Boeuf)
Ricinus communis (Eranda; Palma Christi; Tartago; Ricino; Castor Bean; Castor; Sittamoonaka; To-Goma; Hintyagi Agaci; Higuerilla; Gana Garchak; Huile Ricin; Jarak; Castorbean; Pei Ma; Bean,Castor; Pi Ma; Khirwe)
Rosa sp (Rosa; Rose)
Ruellia californica
Rumex obtusifolius (Surale Di Tch'Van; Lapathus; Lappacium; Kut Yaprakli Labada; Hummaidh; Dock,Blunt-Leaved)
Salix sp (Osier; Willow)
Salvia aegyptiaca (Hamham; Simsim Barri; Smaismyah; Harbak)
Sambucus canadensis (American Elder; Elder; Elderberry; Amerikan Murveri)
Sarcostemma cynanchoides
Schinus molle (Schinus; Yalanci Biber; Molle; Brazil Peppertree; Yalan Biber Aghaji; Aroeira Salsa)
Schistostephium crataegifolium
Sisymbrium irio (Matacandil; Erysimon)
Sphaeralcea ambigua
Sphaeralcea coulteri
Stachytarpheta angustifolia
Stachytarpheta cayennensis (Verbena)
Symphoricarpos albus
Tagetes patula (Gula Zard; Ja'Fari; Clavel De Los Muertos; Qadifah; Copada; Souci; Flewurs Souci)
Talinum triangulare (Verdolaga De Cabra)
Tamarindus indica (Mandarin; Asam kawak; Demirhindi; Tamarindo; Tamarinde; Asam jara; Tamarind; Wit asem; Asam jawa; Tamarindier; Asem; Tomaring; Tamarin; Tomarin; Tama-Rindo; Tomale)
Terminalia bellerica (Belleric Myrobalan; Belleric)
Terminalia catappa (Amandier; Almendro; Lingtak; Ketapang; Amandier Tropical; L.; Almendro De Playa; Indian Almond; Almendra; Amandier Des Indes; Badannier; Almendro De Las Indias)
Terminalia chebula (Abhaya; Mirobalan; Ho Li Le; Indian Myrobalan; Myrobalan)
Terminalia travancorensis
Tsuga heterophylla
Vinca minor (Common Periwinkle; Cezayirmeneksesi; Vincapervinca)
Waltheria indica (Balai Blanc)
Wedelia biflora (Serunai laut; Serenah laut; Sunai laut; Serunai; Saruni; Seremai; Bunga butang (Button flower))
Zanthoxylum martinicense (Bois Pine Jaune; Bois Epineux; Pino Macho; Pinit Jaune; Pine Blanc)