Plant
Abies grandis
Abrus precatorius (Peonia; Gunchi; Graines Reglisse; Pois Rouge; Hint Meyankoku; Paternoster; Paratella; Rosary Pea; Weesboontje; To-Azuki; Jequerit; Liane Reglisse; Peonia De St Tomas; Cain Ghe; Rakat; Ma Liao Tou; Hung Tou; Reglisse)
Acer nikoense (Megusuri-No-Ki)
Acer pycnanthum (Hana-No-Ki)
Acer rubrum (Kirmizi Isfendan Agaci; Red Maple)
Aesculus turbinata (Toti-No-Ki)
Ageratum conyzoides (Berokan; Rompesaraguelo; Bandotan; Rumput tahi ayam; Aru batu; Wedusan)
Alchornea cordifolia
Alternanthera sessilis (Matean; Keramah; Bayem keramah; Keremak)
Antidesma venosum
Aralia spinosa (Hercule'S Club)
Baccharis glutinosa (Axixtlcotl)
Begonia rossmanniae
Berberis repens
Blumea lacera (Lumai hutan; Kayu batu)
Bocconia arborea (Llorasangre)
Bocconia frutescens (Bois Codine; Yanali; Pan Blanco; Celandine,Tree; Gengibrillo; Aji Moron; Yagrumo Macho; Higeura Infierno; Arbre A Pain; Higuera Del Diablo; Bois De Coq; Bois Coq D'Inde; Palo De Toro; Cocoxihuitl; Llora Sangre)
Boscia octandra
Caesalpinia crista (Ouary)
Capsicum frutescens (Pepper,Red; Sili Biberi; Filfil Darah; Piment De Cayenne; Chile)
Cardiospermum grandiflorum (Kokalende)
Caryopteris divaricata (Yang Ma; Yu; Ma T'Ang)
Cassia occidentalis (Pois Piante; Sinamekki; Tlalhoaxin; Menting; Wang Chiang Nan; Khiyar Shember; Shih Chueh Ming; Kasiah; Senting; Kachang kota)
Cassytha filiformis (Tali puteri (Princess thread); Akasbel; Rambut puteri (Princess hair))
Centaurea cyanus (Aciano; A'Nber; Mawi Pighember Chichegi; Sentoria; Peygamber Cicegi)
Centaurea montana (Mountain Centaury; Bleuet Vivace; Berg Centaurie; Centauree De Montagne)
Chimaphila umbellata (Chimaphile; Doldiges Wintergrun; Winterlieb; Pyrole En Ombelle; Pipsissewa; Skjaerm Vintergron; Ground Ivy; Prince'S Pine; Spotted Wintergreen)
Chrysanthemum indicum (Yeh Chu Hua; Magarida; Huang Chu; Gundandi; Hsiao Yeh Chu Hua; Kan-Giku; Pai Chu Hua; Kan Chu Hua; Chu Hua; Sima-Kan-Giku)
Chrysanthemum morifolium (Kan Chu Hua; Kiku)
Citrus aurantiifolia (Numi Basra; Lime; Basra Limisi; Laimun; Agac Kavunu Agaci; Vijapura; Ben Zuhair)
Clematis ligusticifolia
Cleome viscosa (L.)
Commelina sp (Matlalitztic)
Coptis teeta (Wang Lien; Huang Lien; Altin Ipligi; Chih Lien)
Cotula anthemoides
Crassula natalensis
Croton texensis
Cymbidium ensifolium
Dialium guineense
Dissotis rotundifolia
Ephedra vulgaris (Ma Huang; Denizuzumu)
Equisetum bogotense (Yerba Del Platero)
Erythrina subumbrans (Dadap lenga; Chengkering; Dadap lisa; Dedap batik; Dedap)
Eugenia corynocarpa
Euonymus atropurpureus (Eastern Wahoo; Burning Bush)
Eupatorium inulaefolium
Euphorbia heterophylla (Feuilles Zarien; Pekapar)
Eustoma exaltatum
Gmelina elliptica
Gnaphalium viscosum (Cautromile; Camomille; Artemisa Verde; Camomille Du Pays)
Heliotropium indicum (Herbe A Malingres; Verbena Cimarrona; Herbe A Verrues; Herbe A Cataractes; Cadillo; Crete De Coq; Uler-uleran; Rumput oleh (Sleep-induc. gras; Ti-Jeannite; Crete Coq D'Inde; Crete-Coq; Crete Simple; Hathi Sundhane; Crete Coq; Moco De Pavo; Rabo De Alacran)
Heuchera flabellifolia
Hibiscus tiliaceus (Baru; Waru; Mahaut Franc; Demajagua; Coton Marron; Majagua; Grand Mahaut; Coton Mahaut; Mahaut)
Ipomoea alba
Ipomoea pescaprae
Jasminum sambac (Full; Rasqi; Sambac; Melati; Mo Li; Melor)
Kallstroemia grandiflora
Kleinhovia hospita (Temahai; Timaha)
Koelreuteria paniculata (Luan Hua; Mu Luan Tzu; Mu Lan Ya)
Lansium domesticum (Langsak; Langsek; Kokosan; Langsat; Duku)
Laportea interrupta
Ledum glandsulosum (Western Labrador Tea)
Lemna minor (Su Mercimegi; Lenteja De Agua; A'Des El Ma; A'Das Al May; Fou P'Ing)
Maclura pomifera (Osage Orange; Orange,Osage)
Microglossa afzelii
Monotropa uniflora (Snowdrop)
Monsonia biflora
Monsonia brevirostrata
Morinda citrifolia (Bengkudu; Mengkudu; Pina De Puerco; Mekudu; Douleur; Kemudu; Fromagier; Kudu; Mengkudu besar; Pache; Bois Douleur)
Newbouldia laevis (Osensenama)
Ocimum micranthum (Albahaca; Atiyayo)
Ocimum sanctum (L.; Ruku-ruku; Surasa; Kemangen; Oku; Ruku-ruku merah; Lampes; Kami-Me-Boki; Selaseh)
Paullinia pinnata (Liane Carree; Bejuco Costilla; Bejuco De Tres Filos)
Peltophorum pterocarpum (Kayu timor; Batai)
Phaulothamnus spinescens
Phyllanthus muellerianus
Pistia stratiotes (Kapu-kapu; Gadjambang; Kambiang; Kiambang; Tajapoe; Sarme-sarme)
Plantago major (Wegerlich; Sangkubah; Sangka buwah; Ekur anjing (Dog tail); Llanten; Plantain; Gechi Qulaghi; Sei Ohr Re; Meloh kiloh; Daum sejumbok; Sembung otot; Bazir Dam Bil; Oba-Ko; Sangkuwah; Ch'E Ch'Ien; Tarkuz; Llanten Mayor; Buyuk Sinirliot; Otot ototan; Arnoglossa; Suri pandak; Lisan Al Hamal)
Pluchea odorata (Sauge; Canelon; Chache)
Prosopis glandsulosa (Mesquite)
Prunus capuli (Capollaxipehualli)
Prunus virginiana
Pseudelephantopus spicatus (Langue Boeuf; Lengue De Vaca)
Ricinus communis (Pi Ma; Castorbean; Ricino; Eranda; Castor; To-Goma; Jarak; Khirwe; Palma Christi; Pei Ma; Higuerilla; Castor Bean; Hintyagi Agaci; Bean,Castor; Huile Ricin; Gana Garchak; Tartago; Sittamoonaka)
Rosa sp (Rosa; Rose)
Ruellia californica
Rumex obtusifolius (Dock,Blunt-Leaved; Kut Yaprakli Labada; Hummaidh; Lappacium; Lapathus; Surale Di Tch'Van)
Salix sp (Osier; Willow)
Salvia aegyptiaca (Harbak; Smaismyah; Hamham; Simsim Barri)
Sambucus canadensis (American Elder; Amerikan Murveri; Elder; Elderberry)
Sarcostemma cynanchoides
Schinus molle (Yalanci Biber; Schinus; Yalan Biber Aghaji; Molle; Aroeira Salsa; Brazil Peppertree)
Schistostephium crataegifolium
Sisymbrium irio (Erysimon; Matacandil)
Sphaeralcea ambigua
Sphaeralcea coulteri
Stachytarpheta angustifolia
Stachytarpheta cayennensis (Verbena)
Symphoricarpos albus
Tagetes patula (Qadifah; Clavel De Los Muertos; Copada; Souci; Ja'Fari; Gula Zard; Flewurs Souci)
Talinum triangulare (Verdolaga De Cabra)
Tamarindus indica (Tamarinde; Tomarin; Tama-Rindo; Tamarin; Tomaring; Asam kawak; Wit asem; Demirhindi; Asem; Tamarindier; Tamarind; Asam jara; Tamarindo; Asam jawa; Mandarin; Tomale)
Terminalia bellerica (Belleric; Belleric Myrobalan)
Terminalia catappa (Indian Almond; Ketapang; Amandier; L.; Amandier Des Indes; Amandier Tropical; Almendro De Las Indias; Almendro De Playa; Lingtak; Almendro; Almendra; Badannier)
Terminalia chebula (Myrobalan; Ho Li Le; Indian Myrobalan; Mirobalan; Abhaya)
Terminalia travancorensis
Tsuga heterophylla
Vinca minor (Common Periwinkle; Vincapervinca; Cezayirmeneksesi)
Waltheria indica (Balai Blanc)
Wedelia biflora (Sunai laut; Serunai laut; Serunai; Bunga butang (Button flower); Serenah laut; Saruni; Seremai)
Zanthoxylum martinicense (Pine Blanc; Bois Pine Jaune; Pino Macho; Bois Epineux; Pinit Jaune)