Plant
Abies grandis
Abrus precatorius (Ma Liao Tou; Paratella; Reglisse; Rosary Pea; Gunchi; Liane Reglisse; Rakat; Cain Ghe; To-Azuki; Hint Meyankoku; Weesboontje; Pois Rouge; Hung Tou; Peonia; Paternoster; Peonia De St Tomas; Jequerit; Graines Reglisse)
Acer nikoense (Megusuri-No-Ki)
Acer pycnanthum (Hana-No-Ki)
Acer rubrum (Kirmizi Isfendan Agaci; Red Maple)
Aesculus turbinata (Toti-No-Ki)
Ageratum conyzoides (Wedusan; Berokan; Rumput tahi ayam; Bandotan; Aru batu; Rompesaraguelo)
Alchornea cordifolia
Alternanthera sessilis (Keramah; Matean; Bayem keramah; Keremak)
Antidesma venosum
Aralia spinosa (Hercule'S Club)
Baccharis glutinosa (Axixtlcotl)
Begonia rossmanniae
Berberis repens
Blumea lacera (Lumai hutan; Kayu batu)
Bocconia arborea (Llorasangre)
Bocconia frutescens (Bois De Coq; Aji Moron; Arbre A Pain; Palo De Toro; Llora Sangre; Bois Coq D'Inde; Celandine,Tree; Pan Blanco; Bois Codine; Gengibrillo; Yagrumo Macho; Yanali; Cocoxihuitl; Higeura Infierno; Higuera Del Diablo)
Boscia octandra
Caesalpinia crista (Ouary)
Capsicum frutescens (Pepper,Red; Sili Biberi; Chile; Filfil Darah; Piment De Cayenne)
Cardiospermum grandiflorum (Kokalende)
Caryopteris divaricata (Yang Ma; Yu; Ma T'Ang)
Cassia occidentalis (Pois Piante; Kasiah; Sinamekki; Khiyar Shember; Senting; Shih Chueh Ming; Menting; Tlalhoaxin; Kachang kota; Wang Chiang Nan)
Cassytha filiformis (Akasbel; Rambut puteri (Princess hair); Tali puteri (Princess thread))
Centaurea cyanus (Aciano; Sentoria; Mawi Pighember Chichegi; Peygamber Cicegi; A'Nber)
Centaurea montana (Mountain Centaury; Bleuet Vivace; Centauree De Montagne; Berg Centaurie)
Chimaphila umbellata (Pipsissewa; Winterlieb; Pyrole En Ombelle; Ground Ivy; Spotted Wintergreen; Prince'S Pine; Doldiges Wintergrun; Chimaphile; Skjaerm Vintergron)
Chrysanthemum indicum (Gundandi; Kan Chu Hua; Chu Hua; Kan-Giku; Hsiao Yeh Chu Hua; Pai Chu Hua; Magarida; Yeh Chu Hua; Sima-Kan-Giku; Huang Chu)
Chrysanthemum morifolium (Kan Chu Hua; Kiku)
Citrus aurantiifolia (Ben Zuhair; Vijapura; Lime; Laimun; Basra Limisi; Agac Kavunu Agaci; Numi Basra)
Clematis ligusticifolia
Cleome viscosa (L.)
Commelina sp (Matlalitztic)
Coptis teeta (Chih Lien; Wang Lien; Altin Ipligi; Huang Lien)
Cotula anthemoides
Crassula natalensis
Croton texensis
Cymbidium ensifolium
Dialium guineense
Dissotis rotundifolia
Ephedra vulgaris (Denizuzumu; Ma Huang)
Equisetum bogotense (Yerba Del Platero)
Erythrina subumbrans (Dadap lisa; Chengkering; Dedap batik; Dedap; Dadap lenga)
Eugenia corynocarpa
Euonymus atropurpureus (Burning Bush; Eastern Wahoo)
Eupatorium inulaefolium
Euphorbia heterophylla (Feuilles Zarien; Pekapar)
Eustoma exaltatum
Gmelina elliptica
Gnaphalium viscosum (Camomille Du Pays; Artemisa Verde; Camomille; Cautromile)
Heliotropium indicum (Herbe A Malingres; Hathi Sundhane; Rumput oleh (Sleep-induc. gras; Uler-uleran; Rabo De Alacran; Crete De Coq; Crete-Coq; Ti-Jeannite; Herbe A Cataractes; Crete Coq; Verbena Cimarrona; Herbe A Verrues; Crete Simple; Crete Coq D'Inde; Moco De Pavo; Cadillo)
Heuchera flabellifolia
Hibiscus tiliaceus (Majagua; Demajagua; Waru; Coton Mahaut; Mahaut Franc; Grand Mahaut; Baru; Mahaut; Coton Marron)
Ipomoea alba
Ipomoea pescaprae
Jasminum sambac (Melor; Full; Melati; Rasqi; Sambac; Mo Li)
Kallstroemia grandiflora
Kleinhovia hospita (Timaha; Temahai)
Koelreuteria paniculata (Mu Luan Tzu; Luan Hua; Mu Lan Ya)
Lansium domesticum (Langsak; Langsat; Duku; Kokosan; Langsek)
Laportea interrupta
Ledum glandsulosum (Western Labrador Tea)
Lemna minor (A'Des El Ma; Lenteja De Agua; A'Das Al May; Su Mercimegi; Fou P'Ing)
Maclura pomifera (Osage Orange; Orange,Osage)
Microglossa afzelii
Monotropa uniflora (Snowdrop)
Monsonia biflora
Monsonia brevirostrata
Morinda citrifolia (Mekudu; Kemudu; Bengkudu; Mengkudu; Pina De Puerco; Bois Douleur; Fromagier; Mengkudu besar; Douleur; Pache; Kudu)
Newbouldia laevis (Osensenama)
Ocimum micranthum (Albahaca; Atiyayo)
Ocimum sanctum (Kami-Me-Boki; L.; Lampes; Selaseh; Ruku-ruku merah; Surasa; Oku; Kemangen; Ruku-ruku)
Paullinia pinnata (Liane Carree; Bejuco Costilla; Bejuco De Tres Filos)
Peltophorum pterocarpum (Kayu timor; Batai)
Phaulothamnus spinescens
Phyllanthus muellerianus
Pistia stratiotes (Tajapoe; Kiambang; Sarme-sarme; Kapu-kapu; Gadjambang; Kambiang)
Plantago major (Sangka buwah; Bazir Dam Bil; Plantain; Buyuk Sinirliot; Daum sejumbok; Sei Ohr Re; Sangkubah; Tarkuz; Ch'E Ch'Ien; Otot ototan; Llanten Mayor; Wegerlich; Ekur anjing (Dog tail); Llanten; Gechi Qulaghi; Sangkuwah; Suri pandak; Lisan Al Hamal; Arnoglossa; Meloh kiloh; Oba-Ko; Sembung otot)
Pluchea odorata (Canelon; Sauge; Chache)
Prosopis glandsulosa (Mesquite)
Prunus capuli (Capollaxipehualli)
Prunus virginiana
Pseudelephantopus spicatus (Langue Boeuf; Lengue De Vaca)
Ricinus communis (Sittamoonaka; Hintyagi Agaci; Castor Bean; Palma Christi; Castorbean; Gana Garchak; Pi Ma; Higuerilla; Pei Ma; Jarak; Eranda; Khirwe; Huile Ricin; To-Goma; Bean,Castor; Castor; Ricino; Tartago)
Rosa sp (Rosa; Rose)
Ruellia californica
Rumex obtusifolius (Kut Yaprakli Labada; Lappacium; Hummaidh; Dock,Blunt-Leaved; Lapathus; Surale Di Tch'Van)
Salix sp (Willow; Osier)
Salvia aegyptiaca (Harbak; Smaismyah; Simsim Barri; Hamham)
Sambucus canadensis (American Elder; Elder; Elderberry; Amerikan Murveri)
Sarcostemma cynanchoides
Schinus molle (Schinus; Yalan Biber Aghaji; Yalanci Biber; Molle; Brazil Peppertree; Aroeira Salsa)
Schistostephium crataegifolium
Sisymbrium irio (Matacandil; Erysimon)
Sphaeralcea ambigua
Sphaeralcea coulteri
Stachytarpheta angustifolia
Stachytarpheta cayennensis (Verbena)
Symphoricarpos albus
Tagetes patula (Souci; Gula Zard; Copada; Ja'Fari; Qadifah; Flewurs Souci; Clavel De Los Muertos)
Talinum triangulare (Verdolaga De Cabra)
Tamarindus indica (Tamarindier; Wit asem; Tamarinde; Tamarindo; Tamarind; Demirhindi; Tomale; Asam kawak; Tomarin; Tama-Rindo; Tomaring; Tamarin; Asem; Asam jara; Asam jawa; Mandarin)
Terminalia bellerica (Belleric Myrobalan; Belleric)
Terminalia catappa (Almendra; Almendro; Indian Almond; Almendro De Playa; Lingtak; L.; Ketapang; Almendro De Las Indias; Amandier; Amandier Des Indes; Badannier; Amandier Tropical)
Terminalia chebula (Ho Li Le; Abhaya; Mirobalan; Indian Myrobalan; Myrobalan)
Terminalia travancorensis
Tsuga heterophylla
Vinca minor (Cezayirmeneksesi; Common Periwinkle; Vincapervinca)
Waltheria indica (Balai Blanc)
Wedelia biflora (Seremai; Serunai; Sunai laut; Serunai laut; Serenah laut; Saruni; Bunga butang (Button flower))
Zanthoxylum martinicense (Pine Blanc; Pino Macho; Bois Epineux; Pinit Jaune; Bois Pine Jaune)