Plant
Adansonia digitata (Boab; Arbre De Mille Ans; Mapou Zombi; Baobab Agaci; Baobab; Apenbroodboom; Baobob)
Allium sativum (Samersaq; Hsiao Suan; Ail; Ail De Cuisine; Ajo; Rosina; Cropleek; Lai; Lasan; Bawang puteh; Bawang Poetih; Suan; Thum; Sir; Garlic; Sarimsak)
Annona purpurea
Aristolochia sp
Aristolochia trilobata
Bryophyllum pinnatum (Febrivier; Bunitiris; Higuey; Daun sejuk; Yerba Bruja; Ganti batang; L'Ane Blanc; Tope-Tope; Suru bebek; Z'Herbe Mal Tete; Loup-Garou; Sanglou; Sedingin; Bruja; Feuilles Loup-Garou; Feuilles Sorcier; Kerenchong; Loup Garou; Seringin)
Cajanus cajan (Pois Cajan; Kachang kayu (tree bean); Kachang gude; Adhaki; Shan Tou Ken; Guandul; Katjang bali; Chieh Tu Tzu; Chieh Tu; Guaduli; Pois Congo; Pois D'Angolie; Gandul)
Calathea allouia
Canna sp (Canna)
Capparis tomentosa
Citrus aurantifolia (Lima; Limau asam; Limau masam; Citronnier Verjus; Lima Bobo; Citron; Limau nipis; Citronnier; Limau amkian; Citron Vert)
Copaifera officinalis (Kopahu Agaci; Kopal)
Cussonia paniculata
Datura meteloides (Toloache; Amerika-Tyosen-Asagao; Nongue)
Elaeis guineensis (Oilpalm; Yaghurmasi; Zos Cro-Cro)
Eryngium foetidum (Cilantro; Panicaut Fetide; Ketumbar jawa; Coulante; Chardon Etoile Puant; Culantrico; Coulantre; Cilantro Sabanero; Culantro)
Goniothalamus suluensis
Helichrysum undatum
Hermannia depressa
Homalanthus nutans
Jatropha curcas (Physic Nut; Jarak belanda; Medicinier Beni; Grand Medicinier; Pinon; Jarak budeg; Pinon De La India; Tuba; Nanyo-Aburagi; Feuilles Medecinier; Jarak; Purging Nut)
Jatropha gossypifolia (Medicinier; Bellyache Bush; Tua-Tua; Yuca Cimarrona; Medecin; Jarak ulung; Jarak china; Petit Mapou; Jarak kosta merah; Papaye Sauvage)
Kedrostis capensis
Kigelia aethiopum
Marrubium vulgare (Qutainah; Horehound; Itsinegiotu; Hashishat Al Kalib; Marrubio; Hoarhound; Niga-Hakka)
Ocimum gratissimum (Basilic Grandes Feuilles; Vriadhatulasi; Fombasin; Ramtulsi; Folle Basin; Basilic A Petites Fleurs; Grand Fombasin; Atiayo; Selaseh jambi)
Pogostemon cablin (Patchouly; Dilem singapur)
Polygonatum canaliculatum (Huang Ching; Mi Pu; Huang Ching Chiu)
Riocreuxia spp.
Rubus moluccanus (Berete; Akar bulan mudu; Noendoeng; Brembet; Temporanak; Akar koepor; Tampu rengat (Cramp tampu); Akar kupur)
Rubus rosaefolius (Raspberry,Mauritius; Arbe; Goetjen)
Ruta chalapensis (Citronelle Marron; Ruda)
Stereospermum kunthianum (Golombi)
Talinum caffrum
Thuja plicata
Tulbaghia dieterlenii
Vernonia scorpioides
Wahlenbergia depressa
Withania somnifera (Ajagandha; Strychnos; Samm Al Ferakh; Kanaje Hindi; Orovale)
Zornia gibbosa